Directory

Elicia Abella
Elicia Abella
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Graduate Assistant
Christopher Bolfing
Christopher Bolfing
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Senior Graduate Assistant
Lucyna Bowland
Lucyna Bowland
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Senior Graduate Assistant
Christopher Carter
Christopher Carter
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Clerical Assistant II
Jessica Cogburn
Jessica Cogburn
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Graduate Student
Cullen Critselous
Cullen Critselous
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Graduate Assistant
JoAnn D'Alisera
JoAnn D'Alisera
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Associate Professor, Interim Chair
Heidi Suzanne Davis
Heidi Suzanne Davis
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Graduate Student
Lucas Delezene
Lucas Delezene
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Assistant Professor
Kayden Dennis
Kayden Dennis
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Graduate Assistant
Lesley Eason
Lesley Eason
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Graduate Student
Kirstin C. Erickson
Kirstin C. Erickson
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Director of Fulbright Honors Program
Associate Professor
Nathanael Fosaaen
Nathanael Fosaaen
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Graduate Assistant
Shannan Kaye Freeman
Shannan Kaye Freeman
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Administrative Specialist II
Logan Hearp
Logan Hearp
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Clerical Assistant I
Riley Horton
Riley Horton
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Graduate Assistant
Marvin Kay
Marvin Kay
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Professor
Christa Kelly
Christa Kelly
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Graduate Assistant
Ken Kvamme
Ken Kvamme
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Professor
Kathryn M. Luke
Kathryn M. Luke
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Instructor
Marc Marino
Marc Marino
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Graduate Assistant
Jonathan Saul Marion
Jonathan Saul Marion
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Associate Professor
Jessica Mathis
Jessica Mathis
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Graduate Assistant
Mariah Mcelroy
Mariah Mcelroy
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Graduate Assistant
Steve Moog
Steve Moog
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Graduate Student
Ram Natarajan
Ram Natarajan
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Assistant Professor
Justin Murphy Nolan
Justin Murphy Nolan
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Associate Professor
Amanda Phillips
Amanda Phillips
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Senior Graduate Assistant
Mike Plavcan
Mike Plavcan
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Professor
Ashly Romero
Ashly Romero
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Graduate Assistant
Jerry Rose
Jerry Rose
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Professor
James Scanlan
James Scanlan
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Graduate Student
Kelly Schaeffer
Kelly Schaeffer
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Graduate Assistant
Katharine Serio
Katharine Serio
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Graduate Assistant
Addison Shemin
Addison Shemin
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Graduate Assistant
Brian Sparr
Brian Sparr
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Graduate Assistant
Laura Spencer
Laura Spencer
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Clerical Assistant I
Christopher Stiegler
Christopher Stiegler
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Graduate Student
Wesley D. Stoner
Wesley D. Stoner
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Assistant Professor
Vi Swartz
Vi Swartz
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Graduate Assistant
Claire E. Terhune
Claire E. Terhune
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Assistant Professor
Andrew Tompkins
Andrew Tompkins
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Graduate Assistant
Peter S. Ungar
Peter S. Ungar
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Distinguished Professor
Ben Vining
Ben Vining
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Assistant Professor
Todd D. Walters
Todd D. Walters
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Executive Assistant
Breanna Wilbanks
Breanna Wilbanks
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Graduate Assistant
Caitlin Yoakum
Caitlin Yoakum
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Graduate Assistant
Liam Zachary
Liam Zachary
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Graduate Assistant
Dale Zigelsky
Dale Zigelsky
(ANTH)-Anthropology
Graduate Assistant