Directory

Aimee Lynn Black
Aimee Lynn Black
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Computer Support Specialist
Alexander Duvall
Alexander Duvall
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Assistant Director of Workforce Coordination and Development for ARSC
Amber Voigt
Amber Voigt
(FCAC)-Fulbright College Advising Center
Academic Advisor
ARKU 413
Amber Aday
Amber Aday
(FCAC)-Fulbright College Advising Center
Assistant Director of Academic Advising and Student Events
Master Advisor
Amy E. Petty
Amy E. Petty
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Gift Accounting Manager
MAIN 102D
Andra Parrish Liwag
Andra Parrish Liwag
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Executive Director of Strategic Communications
Angela Seawood Williams
Angela Seawood Williams
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Teaching Assistant Professor
Instructor Coach
Angela Bolinger
Angela Bolinger
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Associate Director of Financial Administration
MAIN 537A
Ashley T. Johnson
Ashley T. Johnson
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Computer Support Technician
CHEM 142
Ashley Smith
Ashley Smith
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Dean's Office Employment Coordinator
Avery Elwick
Avery Elwick
(FCAC)-Fulbright College Advising Center
Academic Advisor
B.J. Northington Jr.
B.J. Northington Jr.
(FCAC)-Fulbright College Advising Center
Master Academic Advisor
Betsy Bushmiaer
Betsy Bushmiaer
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Director of Constituent Relations: Fulbright College
Brian Raines
Brian Raines
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Dean of the Fulbright College of Arts and Sciences
Candace Croseford
Candace Croseford
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Associate Director of Financial Operations
MAIN 537
Carl Dwayne Riley
Carl Dwayne Riley
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Associate Director of Scholarships
Carmen Gardner
Carmen Gardner
(FCAC)-Fulbright College Advising Center
Master Academic Advisor
Chantel Moseby
Chantel Moseby
(FCAC)-Fulbright College Advising Center
Academic Counselor
Charles Roy Swaty Jr.
Charles Roy Swaty Jr.
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Asset Specialist
Project/Program Specialist
FERR 013
Chauncey Shay Coats
Chauncey Shay Coats
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
HEI Program Coordinator (Non-Exempt)
ARKU 306
Cheryl Cooper
Cheryl Cooper
(FCAC)-Fulbright College Advising Center
Academic Counselor
Chloe Witt
Chloe Witt
(FCAC)-Fulbright College Advising Center
Academic Counselor
Christopher S. Clanton
Christopher S. Clanton
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Assistant Director of Technology
David S. McNabb
David S. McNabb
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Associate Dean
Associate Professor of Biology
MAIN 528B
Dawn M. Adamson
Dawn M. Adamson
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Accounting Manager
Debbie Power
Debbie Power
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Assistant to the Associate Deans
Donna F. Johnson
Donna F. Johnson
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Assistant Dean of People Operations
MAIN 531
Donna Bell Draper
Donna Bell Draper
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Assistant Director of Faculty Services
MAIN 526
Elizabeth A. Reaves
Elizabeth A. Reaves
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Associate Director of Grant Administration
MAIN 102
Emil William Scheiderer
Emil William Scheiderer
(FCAC)-Fulbright College Advising Center
Academic Advisor
Grant Schol
Grant Schol
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Social Media Manager
Greg Stine
Greg Stine
(FCAC)-Fulbright College Advising Center
Academic Advisor
Hannah Morris
Hannah Morris
(FCAC)-Fulbright College Advising Center
Academic Advisor
Senior Advisor
Jadon North
Jadon North
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Business Services Specialist
MAIN 537
Jake Tyson
Jake Tyson
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Assistant Director of Technology
CHEM
Jason Waddell
Jason Waddell
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Associate Director of Fiscal Operations
Jeron Marshall
Jeron Marshall
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Administrative Specialist III
Jerusha Gittlen
Jerusha Gittlen
(FCAC)-Fulbright College Advising Center
Academic Counselor
CORD 133
Jonathan Khanty
Jonathan Khanty
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Administrative Specialist III
Kailyn Fish
Kailyn Fish
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Business Operations Coordinator
MAIN 537
Kaleb A. Turner
Kaleb A. Turner
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Chief of Staff
Kevin Harvey
Kevin Harvey
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Accounting Operations Manager
MAIN 102
Kim Gillow
Kim Gillow
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Director of Grant and Gift Administration
MAIN 102
Kristen Young
Kristen Young
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Assistant Director of Gifts and Awards Administration
MAIN 102
Lana Jo Aiken
Lana Jo Aiken
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Budget and Planning Manager
MAIN
Leanne Hall Collins
Leanne Hall Collins
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Associate Director of Workforce Coordination and Development for ARSC
Lia M. Uribe
Lia M. Uribe
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Professor, Bassoon
Associate Dean
Lisa L. Carter
Lisa L. Carter
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Director of Programs and Business Operations
MAIN 537C
Liz Pommier
Liz Pommier
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Grant Accounting Manager
MAIN 102
Maria Rainey
Maria Rainey
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Administrative Analyst of Inclusive Excellence and Strategic Initiatives
Marija Srbinovski
Marija Srbinovski
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Business Services Analyst
MAIN 517
Matt Jones
Matt Jones
(FCAC)-Fulbright College Advising Center
Academic Counselor
MAIN 525
Meghan Miller
Meghan Miller
(FCAC)-Fulbright College Advising Center
Academic Advisor
Master Advisor
Meshell Wade Clark
Meshell Wade Clark
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Grant Accounting Manager
Michael C. Stoker
Michael C. Stoker
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Senior Director of Digital Design & Dev
MAIN 518D
Michelle L. Pribbernow
Michelle L. Pribbernow
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Director of Career Initiatives for Fulbright STEAM Disciplines
CORD 303
Nik Rowan
Nik Rowan
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Senior Associate Director for Curriculum Management
Olivia Graham
Olivia Graham
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Development Manager
Paavan Atluri
Paavan Atluri
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Hourly Research Assistant
Patrick Kwok
Patrick Kwok
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Director of Optimization and Business Intelligence Developer
Patrick Murphy
Patrick Murphy
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Computer Support Specialist
Payton Willhite
Payton Willhite
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Administrative Analyst
Phyllis Wingate
Phyllis Wingate
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Director of Budget and Planning
Rashauna Hintz
Rashauna Hintz
(FCAC)-Fulbright College Advising Center
Academic Advisor
Renee Deshommes
Renee Deshommes
(FCAC)-Fulbright College Advising Center
Academic Advisor
Rochelle Allen
Rochelle Allen
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Grant Accounting Manager
MAIN 102
Romona L. West
Romona L. West
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Assistant Dean of Inclusive Excellence and Strategic Initiatives
Rowan Fletcher-Gibbs
Rowan Fletcher-Gibbs
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Business Services Lead
MAIN 537
Ryan Cochran
Ryan Cochran
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Director of Data Analytics and Insights
Sally Ball
Sally Ball
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Extra Help Trainer
Samantha A. Mason
Samantha A. Mason
(FCAC)-Fulbright College Advising Center
Academic Counselor
MAIN 525
Samantha Long
Samantha Long
(FCAC)-Fulbright College Advising Center
Academic advisor
Santi Carlos Mendoza
Santi Carlos Mendoza
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Computer Support Specialist
Sara Hughes
Sara Hughes
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Business Operations Manager
MAIN 537B
Sarah Denison
Sarah Denison
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Director of Career Initiatives
CORD 304
Shane A. Lewis
Shane A. Lewis
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Director of Workforce Coordination and Development for ARSC
Shane W. Barker
Shane W. Barker
(FCAC)-Fulbright College Advising Center
Assistant Dean for Academics
Shauna Morimoto
Shauna Morimoto
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Associate Dean
Professor of Sociology
Sherry L. Sparks
Sherry L. Sparks
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Budget and Planning Manager
Simon C. Chua
Simon C. Chua
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Senior Assistant Dean of Administration and Planning
MAIN 525
Sungyoung Lee
Sungyoung Lee
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Director of Financial Administration
Suzanne Wyatt
Suzanne Wyatt
(FCAC)-Fulbright College Advising Center
Assistant Director
Master Advisor
Teresa Scott
Teresa Scott
(FCAC)-Fulbright College Advising Center
Director of Academic Programs
Teresa L. Waddell
Teresa L. Waddell
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Director of Technology
CHEM 142
Tessa Louise Flamel
Tessa Louise Flamel
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Computer Support Specialist
CHEM 142
Thiri Zaw
Thiri Zaw
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Graduate and Payroll Accounting Coordinator
Toby Phebus
Toby Phebus
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Associate Director of Retention
Virginia Daily
Virginia Daily
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Assistant Director for Graduation
CORD 148
Will Simmons
Will Simmons
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
IT Support & Systems Manager
Zoe Keller
Zoe Keller
(ARSC)-Arts & Sciences
Fiscal Operations Manager